Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 15:30

BTB Aachen III

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

20:26

19.09.2020 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

Pulheimer SC II

19:28

19.09.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

CVJM Waldbröl

21:10

19.09.2020 18:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

HSG Siebengebirge III

22:31

19.09.2020 19:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSV Troisdorf

35:22

19.09.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

HSG Euskirchen

17:35

19.09.2020 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

26:23

20.09.2020 16:00

TV Bergneustadt

Eschweiler SG

36:19

26.09.2020 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSV Troisdorf

23:27

26.09.2020 18:00

TuS Niederpleis

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

21:28

26.09.2020 18:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

ASV SR Aachen II

33:36

26.09.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

CVJM Oberwiehl II

21:27

26.09.2020 20:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

HSG Euskirchen

20:28

27.09.2020 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

CVJM Waldbröl

31:12

27.09.2020 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

Eschweiler SG

22:23

03.10.2020 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

03.10.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

BTB Aachen III

03.10.2020 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

03.10.2020 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

CVJM Oberwiehl II

04.10.2020 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

SV Frielingsdorf

04.10.2020 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

ASV SR Aachen II

04.10.2020 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

TuS Niederpleis

10.10.2020 15:30

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

HSV Troisdorf

10.10.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Refrath/Hand II

10.10.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

10.10.2020 18:00

TuS Niederpleis

CVJM Waldbröl

10.10.2020 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Euskirchen

10.10.2020 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

HSG Siebengebirge III

10.10.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

Eschweiler SG

11.10.2020 17:45

ASV SR Aachen II

Pulheimer SC II

24.10.2020 14:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

BTB Aachen III

24.10.2020 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

TV Bergneustadt

24.10.2020 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

24.10.2020 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

ASV SR Aachen II

24.10.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

CVJM Oberwiehl II

24.10.2020 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

TuS Niederpleis

24.10.2020 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

25.10.2020 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

SV Frielingsdorf

07.11.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen III

Pulheimer SC II

07.11.2020 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

07.11.2020 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

Eschweiler SG

07.11.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

07.11.2020 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

HSV Troisdorf

07.11.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

HSG Siebengebirge III

07.11.2020 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

CVJM Waldbröl

07.11.2020 20:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

HSG Euskirchen

14.11.2020 17:30

TuS Niederpleis

BTB Aachen III

14.11.2020 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

14.11.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

ASV SR Aachen II

14.11.2020 19:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

TV Bergneustadt

14.11.2020 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Siebengebirge III

14.11.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HSV Troisdorf

15.11.2020 17:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

SV Frielingsdorf

15.11.2020 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

CVJM Waldbröl

21.11.2020 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

Eschweiler SG

28.11.2020 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Euskirchen

28.11.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

28.11.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

28.11.2020 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

28.11.2020 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

TuS Niederpleis

28.11.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

ASV SR Aachen II

28.11.2020 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

Eschweiler SG

29.11.2020 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Refrath/Hand II

05.12.2020 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

CVJM Oberwiehl II

05.12.2020 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

CVJM Waldbröl

05.12.2020 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

SV Frielingsdorf

05.12.2020 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSV Troisdorf

05.12.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HSG Siebengebirge III

05.12.2020 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

BTB Aachen III

06.12.2020 16:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

TV Bergneustadt

06.12.2020 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

Pulheimer SC II

12.12.2020 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

Eschweiler SG

12.12.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

12.12.2020 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

ASV SR Aachen II

12.12.2020 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

HSG Refrath/Hand II

12.12.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

TuS Niederpleis

12.12.2020 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

HSG Euskirchen

13.12.2020 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

13.12.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

19.12.2020 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Siebengebirge III

19.12.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG

HSG Euskirchen

19.12.2020 18:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

19.12.2020 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

BTB Aachen III

19.12.2020 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

CVJM Waldbröl

19.12.2020 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

TV Bergneustadt

19.12.2020 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

TuS Niederpleis

20.12.2020 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

09.01.2021 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

09.01.2021 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

ASV SR Aachen II

09.01.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

CVJM Oberwiehl II

09.01.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

Pulheimer SC II

09.01.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Refrath/Hand II

10.01.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSV Troisdorf

10.01.2021 18:00

BTB Aachen III

SV Frielingsdorf

16.01.2021 16:00

BTB Aachen III

HSV Troisdorf

16.01.2021 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

Eschweiler SG

16.01.2021 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

16.01.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Refrath/Hand II

16.01.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

HSG Siebengebirge III

16.01.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

CVJM Waldbröl

16.01.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

Pulheimer SC II

16.01.2021 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

HSG Euskirchen

23.01.2021 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

CVJM Oberwiehl II

23.01.2021 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

ASV SR Aachen II

23.01.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

SV Frielingsdorf

23.01.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

23.01.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

TV Bergneustadt

23.01.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

BTB Aachen III

24.01.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

TuS Niederpleis

24.01.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

29.01.2021 20:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

BTB Aachen III

30.01.2021 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

HSG Siebengebirge III

30.01.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

HSV Troisdorf

30.01.2021 18:00

BTB Aachen III

HSG Euskirchen

30.01.2021 18:30

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

Pulheimer SC II

30.01.2021 18:45

ASV SR Aachen II

Eschweiler SG

30.01.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

CVJM Waldbröl

31.01.2021 16:00

TV Bergneustadt

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

31.01.2021 16:30

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

06.02.2021 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

TuS Niederpleis

06.02.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

06.02.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

TV Bergneustadt

06.02.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

CVJM Oberwiehl II

06.02.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

SV Frielingsdorf

07.02.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

07.02.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

ASV SR Aachen II

20.02.2021 16:00

BTB Aachen III

TV Bergneustadt

20.02.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

SV Frielingsdorf

20.02.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

TuS Niederpleis

20.02.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

Pulheimer SC II

20.02.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HSG Refrath/Hand II

20.02.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

HSG Siebengebirge III

20.02.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

20.02.2021 20:00

ASV SR Aachen II

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

27.02.2021 16:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

Pulheimer SC II

27.02.2021 17:30

TuS Niederpleis

HSV Troisdorf

27.02.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

CVJM Waldbröl

27.02.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

HSG Euskirchen

27.02.2021 18:00

BTB Aachen III

Eschweiler SG

27.02.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

HSG Refrath/Hand II

27.02.2021 19:15

ASV SR Aachen II

HSG Siebengebirge III

27.02.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

06.03.2021 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

ASV SR Aachen II

06.03.2021 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

CVJM Oberwiehl II

06.03.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

06.03.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

06.03.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

SV Frielingsdorf

06.03.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

TuS Niederpleis

07.03.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

TV Bergneustadt

07.03.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

BTB Aachen III

13.03.2021 15:30

BTB Aachen III

HSG Siebengebirge III

13.03.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

13.03.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

Eschweiler SG

13.03.2021 19:00

TuS Niederpleis

HSG Euskirchen

13.03.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

Pulheimer SC II

13.03.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

HSG Refrath/Hand II

13.03.2021 20:00

ASV SR Aachen II

HSV Troisdorf

14.03.2021 16:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

CVJM Waldbröl

18.03.2021 20:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

TuS Niederpleis

20.03.2021 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

BTB Aachen III

20.03.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

TV Bergneustadt

20.03.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

20.03.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

20.03.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

ASV SR Aachen II

21.03.2021 16:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

SV Frielingsdorf

21.03.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

CVJM Oberwiehl II

27.03.2021 15:30

BTB Aachen III

TuS Niederpleis

27.03.2021 16:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

HSG Euskirchen

27.03.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

27.03.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

Eschweiler SG

27.03.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

HSG Refrath/Hand II

27.03.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

27.03.2021 20:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

Pulheimer SC II

27.03.2021 20:00

ASV SR Aachen II

CVJM Oberwiehl II

10.04.2021 00:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

HSV Troisdorf

10.04.2021 18:00

TuS Niederpleis

TV Bergneustadt

10.04.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

CVJM Oberwiehl II

10.04.2021 18:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

BTB Aachen III

10.04.2021 18:15

ASV SR Aachen II

SV Frielingsdorf

10.04.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

Pulheimer SC II

10.04.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

CVJM Waldbröl

11.04.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Siebengebirge III

17.04.2021 15:30

BTB Aachen III

ASV SR Aachen II

17.04.2021 17:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

17.04.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

TuS Niederpleis

17.04.2021 19:00

HSV Troisdorf

HSG Euskirchen

17.04.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

17.04.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

17.04.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

18.04.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

Eschweiler SG

24.04.2021 17:00

TuS Niederpleis

SV Frielingsdorf

24.04.2021 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

HSG Siebengebirge III

24.04.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

BTB Aachen III

24.04.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

CVJM Waldbröl

24.04.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

Pulheimer SC II

24.04.2021 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

TV Bergneustadt

25.04.2021 16:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

CVJM Oberwiehl II

25.04.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSV Troisdorf

01.05.2021 15:30

BTB Aachen III

CVJM Oberwiehl II

01.05.2021 18:00

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

HSG Refrath/Hand II

01.05.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

01.05.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

SV Frielingsdorf

01.05.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

Eschweiler SG

01.05.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

HSV Troisdorf

01.05.2021 19:30

TuS Niederpleis

ASV SR Aachen II

02.05.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

Pulheimer SC II

08.05.2021 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

CVJM Waldbröl

08.05.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

TV Bergneustadt

08.05.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

08.05.2021 19:30

ASV SR Aachen II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

08.05.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

BTB Aachen III

08.05.2021 19:30

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Euskirchen

08.05.2021 19:30

HSV Troisdorf

HSG Siebengebirge III

09.05.2021 16:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

TuS Niederpleis

15.05.2021 18:00

CVJM Waldbröl

TV Bergneustadt

15.05.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

ASV SR Aachen II

15.05.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

TuS Niederpleis

15.05.2021 20:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

16.05.2021 16:00

Pulheimer SC II

SV Frielingsdorf

16.05.2021 16:00

HSV Troisdorf

BTB Aachen III

16.05.2021 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

16.05.2021 18:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

CVJM Oberwiehl II

22.05.2021 15:30

BTB Aachen III

CVJM Waldbröl

22.05.2021 18:00

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

HSG Siebengebirge III

22.05.2021 18:00

CVJM Oberwiehl II

Pulheimer SC II

22.05.2021 18:00

TuS Niederpleis

HSG Refrath/Hand II

22.05.2021 18:00

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

Eschweiler SG

22.05.2021 19:00

TV Bergneustadt

HSG Euskirchen

22.05.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

HSV Troisdorf

22.05.2021 19:45

ASV SR Aachen II

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

29.05.2021 14:00

HSG Siebengebirge III

TuS Niederpleis

29.05.2021 15:30

Pulheimer SC II

HSG Geislar-Oberkassel

29.05.2021 19:30

CVJM Waldbröl

SV Frielingsdorf

29.05.2021 19:30

HSG Refrath/Hand II

HC Gelpe/Strombach II

29.05.2021 19:30

HSV Troisdorf

CVJM Oberwiehl II

29.05.2021 19:30

Eschweiler SG

ASV SR Aachen II

29.05.2021 19:30

SSV Nümbrecht Handball II

TV Bergneustadt

29.05.2021 19:30

HSG Euskirchen

BTB Aachen III

Termin offen

HSG Refrath/Hand II

TV Bergneustadt

Termin offen

TV Bergneustadt

BTB Aachen III

Nächstes Spiel

03.10.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

BTB Aachen III

Letztes Spiel

27.09.2020 18:00

HSG Refrath/Hand II

22

Eschweiler SG

23

Tabelle Landesliga

1. HSG Siebengebirge .

4:0

2. HSG Euskirchen

4:0

3. HSG Geislar-Oberka.

4:0

4. CVJM Oberwiehl II

4:0

5. ASV SR Aachen II

4:0

6. TV Bergneustadt

2:0

7. Pulheimer SC II

2:2

8. SSV Nümbrecht Hand.

2:2

9. HSV Troisdorf

2:2

10. Eschweiler SG

2:2

11. BTB Aachen III

0:2

12. HSG Refrath/Hand II

0:4

13. HC Gelpe/Strombach.

0:4

14. TuS Niederpleis

0:4

15. SV Frielingsdorf

0:4

16. CVJM Waldbröl

0:4

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 765

Gestern Online: 949

Diesen Monat: 24499

Letzter Monat: 23695

Total: 967329