Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 10:15 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
25.09.2022 10:30 |
Minis (2018-20) |
TV Birkesdorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
25.09.2022 10:45 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg |
|
|||
25.09.2022 11:00 |
Minis (2018-20) |
ASV SR Aachen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.01.2023 10:15 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Roetgen |
|
|||
22.01.2023 10:30 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Gürzenicher TV |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.01.2023 10:45 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
ASV SR Aachen |
|
|||
22.01.2023 11:00 |
Minis (2018-20) |
HSG Merkstein |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
26.02.2023 13:15 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 |
|
|||
26.02.2023 13:30 |
Minis (2018-20) |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
26.02.2023 13:45 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Roetgen II |
|
|||
26.02.2023 14:00 |
Minis (2018-20) |
HSG Merkstein |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
19.03.2023 10:00 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 |
|
|||
19.03.2023 10:15 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Merkstein |
|
|||
19.03.2023 10:45 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Gürzenicher TV |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
19.03.2023 11:00 |
Minis (2018-20) |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
20.08.2023 14:15 |
1. Herren |
Stolberger SV |
Eschweiler SG |
20:28 |
|||
02.09.2023 14:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Eynatten/Raeren C II |
8:39 |
|||
10.09.2023 09:30 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
|
|||
23.09.2023 09:30 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
HC Eynatten/Raeren II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
29.10.2023 10:00 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Eschweiler SG II |
TV Birkesdorf II |
|
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
24.11.2023 20:45 |
3. Herren |
HC Weiden 2018 IV |
Eschweiler SG III |
43:17 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
BTB Aachen IV |
41:32 |
|||
26.11.2023 00:00 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|
|||
03.12.2023 11:30 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
VfL Bardenberg II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
17.12.2023 12:45 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
25.01.2024 19:00 |
1. Damen |
TV Birkesdorf II |
Eschweiler SG |
16:19 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:00 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Eschweiler SG II |
HC Eynatten/Raeren II |
|
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
TV Birkesdorf II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Jülicher TV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
17.03.2024 10:00 |
gF-Jugend 2 (2016/17) |
Eschweiler SG II |
VfL Bardenberg II |
|
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
1. Damen |
HSG Merkstein II |
Eschweiler SG |
16:18 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
gF-Jugend (2016/17) |
BTB Aachen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
26.05.2024 10:30 |
Minis (2018-20) |
Eschweiler SG |
Stolberger SV |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:00 |
Minis (2018-20) |
BTB Aachen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:30 |
Minis (2018-20) |
TV Birkesdorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:30 |
gF-Jugend (2016/17) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 |
|
|||
07.09.2024 15:30 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
SV Eilendorf II |
|
|||
07.09.2024 17:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
SV Eilendorf |
|
|||
07.09.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
Turnerkreis Nippes |
|
|||
08.09.2024 11:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
08.09.2024 11:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
08.09.2024 15:00 |
2. Damen |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
14.09.2024 00:00 |
2. Herren |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen III |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
14.09.2024 00:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
14.09.2024 15:30 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
Stolberger SV III |
|
|||
14.09.2024 17:30 |
2. Damen |
Eschweiler SG II |
TV Roetgen |
|
|||
14.09.2024 19:00 |
3. Herren |
Jülicher TV |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
14.09.2024 19:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Birkesdorf II |
|
|||
15.09.2024 10:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Eynatten/Raeren |
|
|||
15.09.2024 10:00 |
4. Herren |
HC Weiden 2018 V |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
15.09.2024 11:30 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
15.09.2024 13:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
TV Roetgen |
|
|||
15.09.2024 15:30 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen II |
|
|||
15.09.2024 17:30 |
1. Herren |
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
21.09.2024 00:00 |
4. Herren |
Gürzenicher TV II |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
21.09.2024 00:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
SG Düren 1899 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
21.09.2024 00:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
SG Düren 1899 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
21.09.2024 14:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
HC Weiden 2018 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
21.09.2024 15:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
|
|||
21.09.2024 16:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
TV Birkesdorf (a.K.) |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
21.09.2024 17:00 |
5. Herren |
TV Roetgen II |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
21.09.2024 17:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
BTB Aachen IV |
|
|||
21.09.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
Handball Oppum |
|
|||
22.09.2024 10:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Stolberger SV |
|
|||
22.09.2024 11:30 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Birkesdorf |
|
|||
22.09.2024 13:00 |
2. Damen |
Eschweiler SG II |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen III |
|
|||
22.09.2024 15:00 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. |
|
|||
28.09.2024 00:00 |
2. Herren |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
28.09.2024 00:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
BTB Aachen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
28.09.2024 00:00 |
1. Herren |
BTB Aachen III |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
28.09.2024 00:00 |
3. Herren |
BTB Aachen V |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
28.09.2024 00:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
JSG Roetgen/Eynatten |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
28.09.2024 14:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 II |
|
|||
28.09.2024 15:00 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
SV Eilendorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
28.09.2024 15:30 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Roetgen |
|
|||
28.09.2024 16:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
SV Eilendorf II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
28.09.2024 17:00 |
1. Damen |
VfL Bardenberg II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
28.09.2024 17:30 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
Stolberger SV III |
|
|||
28.09.2024 19:30 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
HSG Merkstein III |
|
|||
29.09.2024 10:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. |
|
|||
05.10.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Birkesdorf II |
|
|||
12.10.2024 20:00 |
1. Herren |
HSG Merkstein |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
26.10.2024 00:00 |
2. Herren |
Gürzenicher TV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
26.10.2024 14:00 |
5. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg V |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
26.10.2024 15:30 |
2. Damen |
Eschweiler SG II |
SV Eilendorf II |
|
|||
26.10.2024 17:00 |
4. Herren |
TV Roetgen II |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
26.10.2024 17:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
SV Eilendorf |
|
|||
26.10.2024 17:45 |
3. Herren |
TV Birkesdorf III |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
02.11.2024 00:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
HSG Merkstein |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
02.11.2024 00:00 |
2. Damen |
BSC Setterich |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
02.11.2024 00:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
SG Düren 1899 |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
02.11.2024 12:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
02.11.2024 14:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
SV Eilendorf |
|
|||
02.11.2024 15:30 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
HSG Merkstein III |
|
|||
02.11.2024 16:15 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
02.11.2024 17:30 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
VfL Bardenberg IV |
|
|||
02.11.2024 17:45 |
1. Damen |
TV Birkesdorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
02.11.2024 19:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
TV Roetgen |
|
|||
02.11.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
HSG Euskirchen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
03.11.2024 11:30 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen |
|
|||
03.11.2024 13:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Münsterbachtal |
|
|||
09.11.2024 00:00 |
2. Herren |
Stolberger SV II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
09.11.2024 00:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Gürzenicher TV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
09.11.2024 00:00 |
5. Herren |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
09.11.2024 00:00 |
3. Herren |
HSG Merkstein II |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
09.11.2024 00:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
HSG Merkstein |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
09.11.2024 12:30 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
BTB Aachen III |
|
|||
09.11.2024 12:30 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
09.11.2024 14:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
Stolberger SV |
|
|||
09.11.2024 14:15 |
4. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg V |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
09.11.2024 15:30 |
2. Damen |
Eschweiler SG II |
BTB Aachen III |
|
|||
09.11.2024 17:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen II |
|
|||
09.11.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
Stolberger SV |
|
|||
10.11.2024 11:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
10.11.2024 11:30 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen II |
|
|||
16.11.2024 14:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
PSV Aachen |
|
|||
16.11.2024 16:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
VfL Bardenberg IV |
|
|||
16.11.2024 18:00 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen IV |
|
|||
16.11.2024 20:00 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
HC Weiden 2018 III |
|
|||
16.11.2024 20:00 |
1. Damen |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
17.11.2024 16:00 |
1. Herren |
Wölfe Voreifel II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
30.11.2024 00:00 |
4. Herren |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
30.11.2024 00:00 |
5. Herren |
SG Düren 1899 III |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
30.11.2024 00:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
BTB Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
30.11.2024 14:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
SV Eilendorf II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
30.11.2024 16:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Jülicher TV |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
30.11.2024 17:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 III |
|
|||
30.11.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg |
|
|||
30.11.2024 20:00 |
3. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg III |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
01.12.2024 11:30 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
HC Eynatten/Raeren |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
01.12.2024 12:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Jülicher TV |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
01.12.2024 14:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
TV Roetgen |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
01.12.2024 19:00 |
2. Herren |
HC Weiden 2018 IV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
07.12.2024 00:00 |
1. Herren |
SG Düren 1899 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
07.12.2024 00:00 |
5. Herren |
Gürzenicher TV II |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
07.12.2024 12:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
TV Birkesdorf (a.K.) |
|
|||
07.12.2024 14:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
SG Düren 1899 |
|
|||
07.12.2024 15:30 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
PSV Aachen |
|
|||
07.12.2024 17:30 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
BSC Setterich |
|
|||
07.12.2024 19:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
VfL Bardenberg II |
|
|||
08.12.2024 11:30 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 |
|
|||
08.12.2024 13:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Gürzenicher TV |
|
|||
08.12.2024 14:30 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
SG Düren 1899 |
|
|||
08.12.2024 16:00 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
TV Birkesdorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
08.12.2024 16:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
KTSV Eupen |
|
|||
08.12.2024 17:30 |
2. Damen |
Eschweiler SG II |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. II |
|
|||
14.12.2024 00:00 |
2. Herren |
SG Düren 1899 II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
14.12.2024 00:00 |
4. Herren |
SG Düren 1899 III |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
14.12.2024 00:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
HC Weiden 2018 II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
14.12.2024 12:30 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen |
|
|||
14.12.2024 14:00 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
Eschweiler SG |
SV Eilendorf |
|
|||
14.12.2024 15:30 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
JSG Roetgen/Eynatten |
|
|||
14.12.2024 16:00 |
3. Herren |
VFL Langerwehe |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
14.12.2024 17:30 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
HC Weiden 2018 V |
|
|||
14.12.2024 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven |
|
|||
15.12.2024 11:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
SV Eilendorf II |
|
|||
11.01.2025 16:00 |
3. Herren |
SV Eilendorf II |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
11.01.2025 17:00 |
2. Damen |
TV Roetgen |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
11.01.2025 17:45 |
1. Damen |
TV Birkesdorf II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
11.01.2025 17:45 |
1. Herren |
HSV Frechen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
11.01.2025 18:00 |
2. Herren |
SV Eilendorf |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
12.01.2025 11:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
12.01.2025 11:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
18.01.2025 00:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
18.01.2025 00:00 |
1. Damen |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
18.01.2025 00:00 |
2. Damen |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen III |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
18.01.2025 00:00 |
5. Herren |
Stolberger SV III |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
18.01.2025 00:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
HSG Münsterbachtal |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
18.01.2025 15:30 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
HC Weiden 2018 V |
|
|||
18.01.2025 16:30 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
SV Eilendorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
18.01.2025 17:30 |
1. Herren |
Turnerkreis Nippes |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
18.01.2025 17:30 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
18.01.2025 19:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen III |
|
|||
19.01.2025 10:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
|
|||
19.01.2025 11:30 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg |
|
|||
19.01.2025 14:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Jülicher TV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
25.01.2025 00:00 |
2. Herren |
BTB Aachen IV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
25.01.2025 00:00 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
BTB Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
25.01.2025 00:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Stolberger SV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
25.01.2025 12:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Gürzenicher TV |
|
|||
25.01.2025 14:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Merkstein |
|
|||
25.01.2025 15:30 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
Gürzenicher TV II |
|
|||
25.01.2025 17:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg II |
|
|||
25.01.2025 19:00 |
3. Herren |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
25.01.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich |
|
|||
26.01.2025 10:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg |
|
|||
26.01.2025 11:30 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg |
|
|||
26.01.2025 13:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
TV Roetgen II |
|
|||
01.02.2025 00:00 |
4. Herren |
Stolberger SV III |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
01.02.2025 16:00 |
2. Damen |
SV Eilendorf II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
01.02.2025 17:30 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
BTB Aachen V |
|
|||
01.02.2025 18:00 |
1. Damen |
SV Eilendorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
01.02.2025 18:00 |
5. Herren |
HSG Merkstein III |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
01.02.2025 19:00 |
1. Herren |
Handball Oppum |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
01.02.2025 19:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen II |
|
|||
08.02.2025 12:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
VfR Übach-Palenberg Handball e.V. |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
08.02.2025 12:30 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Eynatten/Raeren |
|
|||
08.02.2025 14:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
08.02.2025 15:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
TV Roetgen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
08.02.2025 15:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Birkesdorf |
|
|||
08.02.2025 17:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
Gürzenicher TV |
|
|||
08.02.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen III |
|
|||
09.02.2025 10:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
TV Roetgen |
|
|||
09.02.2025 11:30 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen II |
|
|||
09.02.2025 13:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
TV Roetgen II |
|
|||
09.02.2025 15:00 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
TV Birkesdorf III |
|
|||
09.02.2025 17:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
VfL Bardenberg V |
|
|||
09.02.2025 19:00 |
2. Damen |
Eschweiler SG II |
BSC Setterich |
|
|||
15.02.2025 00:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
HC Weiden 2018 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
15.02.2025 00:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
SG Düren 1899 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
15.02.2025 00:00 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
SG Düren 1899 |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
15.02.2025 15:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
SG Düren 1899 |
|
|||
15.02.2025 16:30 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
Eschweiler SG |
TV Birkesdorf |
|
|||
15.02.2025 17:45 |
1. Herren |
TV Birkesdorf II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
15.02.2025 18:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Merkstein |
|
|||
15.02.2025 19:00 |
2. Herren |
TV Roetgen |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
16.02.2025 15:45 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
TV Birkesdorf (a.K.) |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
16.02.2025 16:00 |
4. Herren |
HSG Merkstein III |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
16.02.2025 17:00 |
5. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg IV |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
22.02.2025 00:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
BTB Aachen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.02.2025 00:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Stolberger SV |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.02.2025 00:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
BTB Aachen III |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
22.02.2025 14:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
HC Weiden 2018 II |
|
|||
22.02.2025 15:30 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
SV Eilendorf |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.02.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Merkstein |
|
|||
23.02.2025 14:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
SV Eilendorf II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
23.02.2025 15:15 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
JSG Roetgen/Eynatten |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
08.03.2025 00:00 |
1. Damen |
BTB Aachen II |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
08.03.2025 00:00 |
2. Damen |
BTB Aachen III |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
08.03.2025 15:30 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
HSG Merkstein II |
|
|||
08.03.2025 17:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
Stolberger SV II |
|
|||
08.03.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Euskirchen |
|
|||
09.03.2025 11:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
VfL Bardenberg V |
|
|||
09.03.2025 13:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
|
|||
15.03.2025 00:00 |
3. Herren |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen IV |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
15.03.2025 12:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG II |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
15.03.2025 14:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
Eschweiler SG |
SV Eilendorf |
|
|||
15.03.2025 15:30 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
HSG Münsterbachtal |
|
|||
15.03.2025 17:30 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
Eschweiler SG |
Jülicher TV |
|
|||
15.03.2025 19:30 |
1. Damen |
Eschweiler SG |
VfL Bardenberg |
|
|||
15.03.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Stolberger SV |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
16.03.2025 10:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG II |
SV Eilendorf II |
|
|||
16.03.2025 11:30 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
16.03.2025 11:30 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
Eschweiler SG |
Schwarz-Rot Aachen |
|
|||
16.03.2025 13:00 |
4. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg IV |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
16.03.2025 17:30 |
5. Herren |
PSV Aachen |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
16.03.2025 19:00 |
2. Herren |
HC Weiden 2018 III |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
22.03.2025 00:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 (2010/11) |
Gürzenicher TV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
22.03.2025 00:00 |
gE-Jugend 2 (2014/15) |
Gürzenicher TV |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
22.03.2025 00:00 |
mC-Jugend (2010/11) |
HSG Merkstein |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.03.2025 14:00 |
gD-Jugend (2012/13) |
Eschweiler SG |
BTB Aachen II |
|
|||
22.03.2025 15:00 |
gE-Jugend (2014/15) |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.03.2025 15:30 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
VfL Bardenberg III |
|
|||
22.03.2025 16:15 |
mB-Jugend (2008/09) |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
22.03.2025 17:30 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
HC Weiden 2018 IV |
|
|||
22.03.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
Wölfe Voreifel II |
|
|||
23.03.2025 11:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
|
|||
23.03.2025 13:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
SG Düren 1899 III |
|
|||
23.03.2025 14:00 |
wB-Jugend (2008/09) |
KTSV Eupen |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
23.03.2025 19:00 |
1. Damen |
HC Weiden 2018 III |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
29.03.2025 00:00 |
3. Herren |
BSC Setterich |
Eschweiler SG III |
|
|||
29.03.2025 18:00 |
1. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
29.03.2025 20:00 |
2. Herren |
VfL Bardenberg II |
Eschweiler SG II |
|
|||
30.03.2025 11:00 |
5. Herren |
Eschweiler SG V |
Gürzenicher TV II |
|
|||
30.03.2025 17:30 |
4. Herren |
PSV Aachen |
Eschweiler SG IV |
|
|||
05.04.2025 14:00 |
4. Herren |
Eschweiler SG IV |
SG Düren 1899 III |
|
|||
05.04.2025 16:00 |
3. Herren |
Eschweiler SG III |
VFL Langerwehe |
|
|||
05.04.2025 18:00 |
2. Herren |
Eschweiler SG II |
SG Düren 1899 II |
|
|||
05.04.2025 19:45 |
5. Herren |
HC Weiden 2018 V |
Eschweiler SG V |
|
|||
05.04.2025 20:00 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
SG Düren 1899 |
|
|||
03.05.2025 20:00 |
1. Herren |
ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven |
Eschweiler SG |
|
|||
10.05.2025 19:30 |
1. Herren |
Eschweiler SG |
HSV Frechen |
|