3. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 18:00

Gürzenicher TV 2

SG GFC Düren 99 3

32:24

15.09.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe

Eschweiler SG 3

17:23

15.09.2018 18:30

BSC Setterich

TV Birkesdorf 3

29:30

15.09.2018 19:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

ASV SR Aachen 4

18:26

16.09.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

Pol. TUS Linnich

16:27

16.09.2018 16:00

SV Eilendorf 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

16:21

22.09.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 99 3

SV Eilendorf 2

22.09.2018 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

BSC Setterich

22.09.2018 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Gürzenicher TV 2

22.09.2018 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

TFB Röhe

22.09.2018 18:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

PSV Aachen

23.09.2018 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

ASV SR Aachen 5

29.09.2018 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

30.09.2018 10:00

PSV Aachen

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

30.09.2018 13:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

SG GFC Düren 99 3

30.09.2018 16:00

SV Eilendorf 2

Eschweiler SG 3

30.09.2018 17:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

ASV SR Aachen 4

30.09.2018 18:00

BSC Setterich

TFB Röhe

06.10.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 99 3

PSV Aachen

06.10.2018 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

SV Eilendorf 2

06.10.2018 16:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

BSC Setterich

06.10.2018 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

ASV SR Aachen 5

06.10.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe

Gürzenicher TV 2

07.10.2018 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

Pol. TUS Linnich

03.11.2018 15:45

ASV SR Aachen 4

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

03.11.2018 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

SG GFC Düren 99 3

03.11.2018 17:45

ASV SR Aachen 5

TV Birkesdorf 3

03.11.2018 18:30

BSC Setterich

Gürzenicher TV 2

04.11.2018 09:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG 3

04.11.2018 11:30

SV Eilendorf 2

TFB Röhe

10.11.2018 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

SV Eilendorf 2

10.11.2018 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

PSV Aachen

10.11.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe

ASV SR Aachen 5

11.11.2018 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

BSC Setterich

11.11.2018 13:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Pol. TUS Linnich

11.11.2018 15:00

SG GFC Düren 99 3

ASV SR Aachen 4

17.11.2018 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

TV Birkesdorf 3

18.11.2018 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

SG GFC Düren 99 3

18.11.2018 13:00

BSC Setterich

SV Eilendorf 2

18.11.2018 13:30

PSV Aachen

TFB Röhe

18.11.2018 14:15

ASV SR Aachen 4

Eschweiler SG 3

18.11.2018 16:15

ASV SR Aachen 5

Gürzenicher TV 2

01.12.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 99 3

BSC Setterich

01.12.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

01.12.2018 16:00

TFB Röhe

Pol. TUS Linnich

01.12.2018 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

PSV Aachen

01.12.2018 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

ASV SR Aachen 4

02.12.2018 16:30

SV Eilendorf 2

ASV SR Aachen 5

08.12.2018 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

Gürzenicher TV 2

08.12.2018 17:45

ASV SR Aachen 4

TFB Röhe

09.12.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 99 3

Eschweiler SG 3

09.12.2018 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

TV Birkesdorf 3

09.12.2018 14:00

BSC Setterich

ASV SR Aachen 5

09.12.2018 16:00

PSV Aachen

SV Eilendorf 2

15.12.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

BSC Setterich

15.12.2018 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

SG GFC Düren 99 3

15.12.2018 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

ASV SR Aachen 4

15.12.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

16.12.2018 11:00

SV Eilendorf 2

Pol. TUS Linnich

16.12.2018 12:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

PSV Aachen

26.01.2019 15:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

SV Eilendorf 2

26.01.2019 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

ASV SR Aachen 5

26.01.2019 17:30

SG GFC Düren 99 3

TFB Röhe

26.01.2019 18:00

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

27.01.2019 11:30

PSV Aachen

BSC Setterich

27.01.2019 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

Gürzenicher TV 2

02.02.2019 15:30

SG GFC Düren 99 3

Gürzenicher TV 2

02.02.2019 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

BSC Setterich

02.02.2019 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

PSV Aachen

02.02.2019 16:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

ASV SR Aachen 5

02.02.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TFB Röhe

03.02.2019 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

SV Eilendorf 2

09.02.2019 17:45

ASV SR Aachen 5

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

09.02.2019 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

Eschweiler SG 3

09.02.2019 18:00

TFB Röhe

TV Birkesdorf 3

10.02.2019 11:00

BSC Setterich

Pol. TUS Linnich

10.02.2019 14:00

SV Eilendorf 2

SG GFC Düren 99 3

10.02.2019 16:00

PSV Aachen

ASV SR Aachen 4

16.02.2019 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

Gürzenicher TV 2

16.02.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

SV Eilendorf 2

16.02.2019 18:00

TFB Röhe

BSC Setterich

17.02.2019 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

PSV Aachen

17.02.2019 13:00

SG GFC Düren 99 3

ASV SR Aachen 5

17.02.2019 13:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

Pol. TUS Linnich

23.02.2019 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

23.02.2019 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

TFB Röhe

24.02.2019 10:00

PSV Aachen

SG GFC Düren 99 3

24.02.2019 11:00

BSC Setterich

ASV SR Aachen 4

24.02.2019 12:30

ASV SR Aachen 5

Eschweiler SG 3

24.02.2019 14:00

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

09.03.2019 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

ASV SR Aachen 5

09.03.2019 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

BSC Setterich

09.03.2019 18:00

TFB Röhe

SV Eilendorf 2

10.03.2019 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

ASV SR Aachen 4

10.03.2019 13:00

SG GFC Düren 99 3

Pol. TUS Linnich

10.03.2019 13:30

Eschweiler SG 3

PSV Aachen

16.03.2019 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

Eschweiler SG 3

16.03.2019 18:00

SV Eilendorf 2

Gürzenicher TV 2

16.03.2019 18:30

BSC Setterich

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

17.03.2019 10:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

TFB Röhe

17.03.2019 12:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

SG GFC Düren 99 3

17.03.2019 16:00

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf 3

23.03.2019 14:00

Eschweiler SG 3

ASV SR Aachen 4

23.03.2019 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

Pol. TUS Linnich

23.03.2019 16:00

TFB Röhe

PSV Aachen

23.03.2019 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

ASV SR Aachen 5

24.03.2019 13:00

SG GFC Düren 99 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

24.03.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf 2

BSC Setterich

30.03.2019 15:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

TV Birkesdorf 3

30.03.2019 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

TFB Röhe

30.03.2019 17:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

SV Eilendorf 2

31.03.2019 11:00

BSC Setterich

SG GFC Düren 99 3

31.03.2019 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

Eschweiler SG 3

31.03.2019 16:00

PSV Aachen

Gürzenicher TV 2

06.04.2019 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

SG GFC Düren 99 3

06.04.2019 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 2

Pol. TUS Linnich

06.04.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

06.04.2019 18:00

TFB Röhe

ASV SR Aachen 4

07.04.2019 18:00

SV Eilendorf 2

PSV Aachen

07.04.2019 18:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

BSC Setterich

04.05.2019 15:00

ASV SR Aachen 4

Gürzenicher TV 2

04.05.2019 15:30

SG GFC Düren 99 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

04.05.2019 16:00

Pol. TUS Linnich

SV Eilendorf 2

05.05.2019 10:00

PSV Aachen

ASV SR Aachen 5

05.05.2019 11:00

BSC Setterich

Eschweiler SG 3

05.05.2019 12:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

TFB Röhe

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Eilendorf 2

ASV SR Aachen 4

12.05.2019 13:00

Gürzenicher TV 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf

12.05.2019 13:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Eschweiler SG 3

12.05.2019 13:00

BSC Setterich

PSV Aachen

12.05.2019 13:00

ASV SR Aachen 5

Pol. TUS Linnich

12.05.2019 13:00

TFB Röhe

SG GFC Düren 99 3

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2018 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Gürzenicher TV 2

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe

17

Eschweiler SG 3

23

Tabelle

1. Pol. TUS Linnich

2:0

2. Gürzenicher TV 2

2:0

3. ASV SR Aachen 4

2:0

4. Eschweiler SG 3

2:0

5. Blau Weiß Alsdorf

2:0

6. TV Birkesdorf 3

2:0

7. BSC Setterich

0:2

8. SV Eilendorf 2

0:2

9. TFB Röhe

0:2

10. SG GFC Düren 99 3

0:2

11. ASV SR Aachen 5

0:2

12. PSV Aachen

0:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 332

Gestern Online: 666

Diesen Monat: 11589

Letzter Monat: 15704

Total: 443583