Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

BTB Aachen II

17:16

21.09.2019 16:00

VfL Bardenberg

VfL Bardenberg II

46:17

21.09.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

Eschweiler SG

38:17

22.09.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

ASV SR Aachen III

27:14

22.09.2019 17:00

HSG Merkstein II

HC Weiden 2018 II

11:23

22.09.2019 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

SV Eilendorf II

33:15

28.09.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg II

TV Birkesdorf

23:34

28.09.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG

HC Eynatten/Raeren

20:11

28.09.2019 17:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

VfL Bardenberg

40:21

29.09.2019 11:00

ASV SR Aachen III

Borussia Brand

11:23

29.09.2019 14:30

SV Eilendorf II

Gürzenicher TV

20:30

29.09.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen II

HSG Merkstein II

25:24

05.10.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

VfL Bardenberg

25:33

05.10.2019 16:15

Borussia Brand

SV Eilendorf II

27:15

05.10.2019 18:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

VfL Bardenberg II

20:29

05.10.2019 18:00

BTB Aachen II

ASV SR Aachen III

31:9

05.10.2019 19:45

TV Birkesdorf

HC Weiden 2018 II

21:31

06.10.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

Eschweiler SG

26:25

02.11.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg

TV Birkesdorf

22:21

02.11.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG

Borussia Brand

26:15

03.11.2019 12:15

SV Eilendorf II

BTB Aachen II

13:33

03.11.2019 13:00

ASV SR Aachen III

HSG Merkstein II

22:35

03.11.2019 16:00

HC Weiden 2018 II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

32:16

03.11.2019 16:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Gürzenicher TV

20:21

09.11.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

VfL Bardenberg II

14:18

09.11.2019 18:00

ASV SR Aachen III

SV Eilendorf II

18:19

10.11.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

HC Weiden 2018 II

11:35

10.11.2019 15:00

HSG Merkstein II

TV Birkesdorf

23:38

10.11.2019 17:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

VfL Bardenberg

15:19

10.11.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen II

Eschweiler SG

25:29

16.11.2019 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

BTB Aachen II

19:23

16.11.2019 15:30

Eschweiler SG

ASV SR Aachen III

37:11

16.11.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg

Gürzenicher TV

33:28

17.11.2019 17:00

SV Eilendorf II

HSG Merkstein II

13:24

17.11.2019 17:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

Borussia Brand

38:13

17.11.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

HC Eynatten/Raeren

42:15

30.11.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

VfL Bardenberg

15:23

30.11.2019 18:00

ASV SR Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg II

15:29

01.12.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

TV Birkesdorf

13:40

01.12.2019 11:45

SV Eilendorf II

Eschweiler SG

20:26

01.12.2019 14:30

BTB Aachen II

HC Weiden 2018 II

21:25

01.12.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

23:23

07.12.2019 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

SV Eilendorf II

1:0

07.12.2019 15:30

Eschweiler SG

HSG Merkstein II

31:26

07.12.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg

BTB Aachen II

24:22

07.12.2019 19:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

ASV SR Aachen III

1:0

08.12.2019 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Gürzenicher TV

29:15

14.12.2019 15:00

BTB Aachen II

TV Birkesdorf

25:23

14.12.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

HC Eynatten/Raeren

23:26

15.12.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Merkstein II

20:34

15.12.2019 11:30

ASV SR Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg

6:44

15.12.2019 13:30

Eschweiler SG

VfL Bardenberg II

29:18

15.12.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf II

HC Weiden 2018 II

7:37

18.01.2020 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

Eschweiler SG

51:15

18.01.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

VfL Bardenberg II

26:34

18.01.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

SV Eilendorf II

30:13

18.01.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

ASV SR Aachen III

58:9

19.01.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

Borussia Brand

18:14

19.01.2020 17:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

BTB Aachen II

25:28

21.01.2020 20:00

TV Birkesdorf

Borussia Brand

34:25

25.01.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

HSG Merkstein II

13:19

25.01.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG

VfL Bardenberg

21:29

26.01.2020 12:00

VfL Bardenberg II

HC Weiden 2018 II

10:43

26.01.2020 15:30

ASV SR Aachen III

HC Eynatten/Raeren

24:24

26.01.2020 15:30

SV Eilendorf II

TV Birkesdorf

11:25

26.01.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen II

Gürzenicher TV

30:25

01.02.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

VfL Bardenberg

22:32

01.02.2020 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

HSG Merkstein II

24:9

01.02.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

TV Birkesdorf

22:27

02.02.2020 12:30

SV Eilendorf II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

19:16

02.02.2020 14:30

BTB Aachen II

Borussia Brand

17:20

02.02.2020 16:30

ASV SR Aachen III

Gürzenicher TV

22:20

08.02.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

ASV SR Aachen III

16:10

08.02.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

HC Weiden 2018 II

18:23

08.02.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

VfL Bardenberg II

33:13

08.02.2020 18:00

HSG Merkstein II

BTB Aachen II

25:26

09.02.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

SV Eilendorf II

17:11

12.02.2020 19:30

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Eschweiler SG

26:21

15.02.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

21:19

15.02.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

Gürzenicher TV

37:16

15.02.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

HSG Merkstein II

37:14

15.02.2020 17:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

TV Birkesdorf

40:19

15.02.2020 20:00

ASV SR Aachen III

BTB Aachen II

16:28

16.02.2020 12:30

SV Eilendorf II

Borussia Brand

10:20

07.03.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Borussia Brand

14:25

07.03.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

HC Eynatten/Raeren

41:14

07.03.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

HSG Merkstein II

21:13

25.04.2020 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

SV Eilendorf II

25.04.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf

BTB Aachen II

25.04.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Eschweiler SG

25.04.2020 19:30

VfL Bardenberg

ASV SR Aachen III

02.05.2020 15:30

VfL Bardenberg II

HSG Merkstein II

02.05.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

Gürzenicher TV

02.05.2020 19:00

BTB Aachen II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

02.05.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HC Weiden 2018 II

03.05.2020 11:00

SV Eilendorf II

VfL Bardenberg

03.05.2020 18:00

ASV SR Aachen III

TV Birkesdorf

10.05.2020 11:00

HSG Merkstein II

Borussia Brand

10.05.2020 11:00

HC Weiden 2018 II

VfL Bardenberg II

10.05.2020 11:00

VfL Bardenberg

Eschweiler SG

10.05.2020 11:00

TV Birkesdorf

SV Eilendorf II

10.05.2020 11:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

ASV SR Aachen III

10.05.2020 11:00

Gürzenicher TV

BTB Aachen II

31.12.9999 23:59

Gürzenicher TV

VfL Bardenberg II

31.12.9999 23:59

BTB Aachen II

SV Eilendorf II

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Eynatten/Raeren

HC Weiden 2018 II

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Birkesdorf

Gürzenicher TV

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Eynatten/Raeren

HSG Merkstein II

31.12.9999 23:59

Borussia Brand

TV Birkesdorf

31.12.9999 23:59

Borussia Brand

HC Weiden 2018 II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein II

SV Eilendorf II

31.12.9999 23:59

ASV SR Aachen III

Eschweiler SG

31.12.9999 23:59

Gürzenicher TV

VfL Bardenberg

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Eynatten/Raeren

TV Birkesdorf

31.12.9999 23:59

BTB Aachen II

VfL Bardenberg II

31.12.9999 23:59

Eschweiler SG

BTB Aachen II

31.12.9999 23:59

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Merkstein II

31.12.9999 23:59

VfL Bardenberg II

ASV SR Aachen III

31.12.9999 23:59

Eschweiler SG

SV Eilendorf II

31.12.9999 23:59

VfL Bardenberg

Borussia Brand

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Eilendorf II

ASV SR Aachen III

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Borussia Brand

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Weiden 2018 II

Gürzenicher TV

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Eilendorf II

VfL Bardenberg II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein II

Eschweiler SG

31.12.9999 23:59

Gürzenicher TV

HC Eynatten/Raeren

31.12.9999 23:59

Borussia Brand

Eschweiler SG

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein II

ASV SR Aachen III

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Weiden 2018 II

BTB Aachen II

31.12.9999 23:59

ASV SR Aachen III

HC Weiden 2018 II

31.12.9999 23:59

BTB Aachen II

VfL Bardenberg

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Birkesdorf

VfL Bardenberg

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Eschweiler SG

Letztes Spiel

15.02.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

37

Gürzenicher TV

16

Tabelle

1. HC Weiden 2018 II

28:0

2. VfL Bardenberg

26:4

3. TV Birkesdorf

22:8

4. BTB Aachen II

18:10

5. Eschweiler SG

16:12

6. Borussia Brand

14:16

7. Gürzenicher TV

12:16

8. VfL Bardenberg II

12:18

9. HC Eynatten/Raeren

10:20

10. HSG Merkstein II

9:21

11. SV Eilendorf II

4:24

12. ASV SR Aachen III

3:25

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 611

Gestern Online: 762

Diesen Monat: 6116

Letzter Monat: 30677

Total: 833653