Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

BTB Aachen II

17:16

21.09.2019 16:00

VfL Bardenberg

VfL Bardenberg II

46:17

21.09.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

Eschweiler SG

38:17

22.09.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

ASV SR Aachen III

22.09.2019 17:00

HSG Merkstein II

HC Weiden 2018 II

22.09.2019 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

SV Eilendorf II

28.09.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg II

TV Birkesdorf

28.09.2019 15:45

Eschweiler SG

HC Eynatten/Raeren

28.09.2019 17:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

VfL Bardenberg

29.09.2019 11:00

ASV SR Aachen III

Borussia Brand

29.09.2019 14:30

SV Eilendorf II

Gürzenicher TV

29.09.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen II

HSG Merkstein II

05.10.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

VfL Bardenberg

05.10.2019 16:15

Borussia Brand

SV Eilendorf II

05.10.2019 18:00

BTB Aachen II

ASV SR Aachen III

05.10.2019 18:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

VfL Bardenberg II

05.10.2019 19:45

TV Birkesdorf

HC Weiden 2018 II

06.10.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

Eschweiler SG

02.11.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg

TV Birkesdorf

02.11.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG

Borussia Brand

03.11.2019 12:15

SV Eilendorf II

BTB Aachen II

03.11.2019 13:00

ASV SR Aachen III

HSG Merkstein II

03.11.2019 16:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Gürzenicher TV

03.11.2019 16:00

HC Weiden 2018 II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

09.11.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

VfL Bardenberg II

09.11.2019 18:00

ASV SR Aachen III

SV Eilendorf II

10.11.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

HC Weiden 2018 II

10.11.2019 15:00

HSG Merkstein II

TV Birkesdorf

10.11.2019 17:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

VfL Bardenberg

10.11.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen II

Eschweiler SG

16.11.2019 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

BTB Aachen II

16.11.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg

Gürzenicher TV

16.11.2019 15:30

Eschweiler SG

ASV SR Aachen III

17.11.2019 17:00

SV Eilendorf II

HSG Merkstein II

17.11.2019 17:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

Borussia Brand

17.11.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

HC Eynatten/Raeren

30.11.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

VfL Bardenberg

30.11.2019 18:00

ASV SR Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg II

01.12.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

TV Birkesdorf

01.12.2019 11:45

SV Eilendorf II

Eschweiler SG

01.12.2019 14:30

BTB Aachen II

HC Weiden 2018 II

01.12.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

07.12.2019 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

SV Eilendorf II

07.12.2019 15:30

Eschweiler SG

HSG Merkstein II

07.12.2019 15:30

VfL Bardenberg

BTB Aachen II

07.12.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

Borussia Brand

07.12.2019 19:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

ASV SR Aachen III

08.12.2019 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Gürzenicher TV

14.12.2019 15:00

BTB Aachen II

TV Birkesdorf

14.12.2019 16:00

Borussia Brand

HC Eynatten/Raeren

15.12.2019 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

HSG Merkstein II

15.12.2019 11:30

ASV SR Aachen III

VfL Bardenberg

15.12.2019 13:30

Eschweiler SG

VfL Bardenberg II

15.12.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf II

HC Weiden 2018 II

18.01.2020 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

Eschweiler SG

18.01.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

VfL Bardenberg II

18.01.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

SV Eilendorf II

18.01.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

ASV SR Aachen III

19.01.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

Borussia Brand

19.01.2020 17:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

BTB Aachen II

25.01.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

HSG Merkstein II

25.01.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG

VfL Bardenberg

26.01.2020 12:00

VfL Bardenberg II

HC Weiden 2018 II

26.01.2020 15:30

ASV SR Aachen III

HC Eynatten/Raeren

26.01.2020 15:30

SV Eilendorf II

TV Birkesdorf

26.01.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen II

Gürzenicher TV

01.02.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

VfL Bardenberg

01.02.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

TV Birkesdorf

01.02.2020 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

HSG Merkstein II

02.02.2020 12:30

SV Eilendorf II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

02.02.2020 14:30

BTB Aachen II

Borussia Brand

02.02.2020 16:30

ASV SR Aachen III

Gürzenicher TV

08.02.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

ASV SR Aachen III

08.02.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

HC Weiden 2018 II

08.02.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

VfL Bardenberg II

08.02.2020 18:00

HSG Merkstein II

BTB Aachen II

09.02.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

SV Eilendorf II

09.02.2020 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Eschweiler SG

15.02.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

15.02.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

Gürzenicher TV

15.02.2020 17:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

TV Birkesdorf

15.02.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

HSG Merkstein II

15.02.2020 20:00

ASV SR Aachen III

BTB Aachen II

16.02.2020 12:30

SV Eilendorf II

Borussia Brand

29.02.2020 14:00

HSG Merkstein II

ASV SR Aachen III

29.02.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

Eschweiler SG

29.02.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

VfL Bardenberg

01.03.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

VfL Bardenberg II

01.03.2020 18:30

BTB Aachen II

SV Eilendorf II

01.03.2020 19:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

HC Weiden 2018 II

07.03.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Borussia Brand

07.03.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

BTB Aachen II

07.03.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

HC Eynatten/Raeren

07.03.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

HSG Merkstein II

08.03.2020 13:00

SV Eilendorf II

ASV SR Aachen III

08.03.2020 16:00

HC Weiden 2018 II

Gürzenicher TV

14.03.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

HC Weiden 2018 II

14.03.2020 17:30

BTB Aachen II

VfL Bardenberg II

14.03.2020 20:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

TV Birkesdorf

15.03.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

VfL Bardenberg

15.03.2020 13:30

ASV SR Aachen III

Eschweiler SG

15.03.2020 15:00

HSG Merkstein II

SV Eilendorf II

21.03.2020 13:30

VfL Bardenberg II

ASV SR Aachen III

21.03.2020 15:30

Eschweiler SG

SV Eilendorf II

21.03.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

Borussia Brand

21.03.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

Gürzenicher TV

21.03.2020 18:15

HC Eynatten/Raeren

HSG Merkstein II

22.03.2020 16:00

HC Weiden 2018 II

BTB Aachen II

28.03.2020 13:30

ASV SR Aachen III

HC Weiden 2018 II

28.03.2020 15:00

BTB Aachen II

VfL Bardenberg

28.03.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein II

Eschweiler SG

28.03.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

TV Birkesdorf

29.03.2020 11:15

Gürzenicher TV

HC Eynatten/Raeren

29.03.2020 13:30

SV Eilendorf II

VfL Bardenberg II

19.04.2020 17:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Borussia Brand

25.04.2020 15:30

HC Weiden 2018 II

SV Eilendorf II

25.04.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf

BTB Aachen II

25.04.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Eschweiler SG

25.04.2020 18:00

HSG Merkstein II

Gürzenicher TV

25.04.2020 19:30

VfL Bardenberg

ASV SR Aachen III

02.05.2020 15:30

VfL Bardenberg II

HSG Merkstein II

02.05.2020 16:00

Borussia Brand

Gürzenicher TV

02.05.2020 19:00

BTB Aachen II

HC Eynatten/Raeren

02.05.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG

HC Weiden 2018 II

03.05.2020 11:00

SV Eilendorf II

VfL Bardenberg

03.05.2020 18:00

ASV SR Aachen III

TV Birkesdorf

10.05.2020 11:00

HC Weiden 2018 II

VfL Bardenberg II

10.05.2020 11:00

TV Birkesdorf

SV Eilendorf II

10.05.2020 11:00

HC Eynatten/Raeren

ASV SR Aachen III

10.05.2020 11:00

Gürzenicher TV

BTB Aachen II

10.05.2020 11:00

HSG Merkstein II

Borussia Brand

10.05.2020 11:00

VfL Bardenberg

Eschweiler SG

Nächstes Spiel

28.09.2019 15:45

Eschweiler SG

HC Eynatten/Raeren

Letztes Spiel

21.09.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf

38

Eschweiler SG

17

Tabelle

1. VfL Bardenberg

2:0

2. TV Birkesdorf

2:0

3. Borussia Brand

2:0

4. HC Weiden 2018 II

0:0

5. HC Eynatten/Raeren

0:0

6. SV Eilendorf II

0:0

7. ASV SR Aachen III

0:0

8. Gürzenicher TV

0:0

9. HSG Merkstein II

0:0

10. BTB Aachen II

0:2

11. Eschweiler SG

0:2

12. VfL Bardenberg II

0:2

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 182

Gestern Online: 524

Diesen Monat: 12562

Letzter Monat: 19948

Total: 663565