2. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV II

HSG Merkstein III

40:31

21.09.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

BTB Aachen IV

24:25

21.09.2019 19:45

TV Roetgen

VfL Bardenberg II

25:17

21.09.2019 19:45

TV Birkesdorf II

ASV SR Aachen IV

33:22

22.09.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Eschweiler SG II

17:39

28.09.2019 19:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Gürzenicher TV II

45:28

29.09.2019 14:30

BTB Aachen IV

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

36:8

29.09.2019 15:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

TV Roetgen

20:26

29.09.2019 17:00

HSG Merkstein III

Borussia Brand II

19:38

05.10.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV II

ASV SR Aachen IV

33:28

05.10.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf II

Eschweiler SG II

36:18

05.10.2019 18:15

Borussia Brand II

VfL Bardenberg II

19:30

05.10.2019 20:00

BTB Aachen IV

HSG Merkstein III

35:23

06.10.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

SV Eilendorf

19:45

08.10.2019 20:30

Eschweiler SG II

SV Eilendorf

23:30

02.11.2019 16:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Borussia Brand II

35:22

02.11.2019 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

BTB Aachen IV

30:19

02.11.2019 18:00

SV Eilendorf

TV Birkesdorf II

21:24

03.11.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

HSG Merkstein III

17:24

09.11.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

VfL Bardenberg II

25:29

09.11.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV II

Eschweiler SG II

0:1

09.11.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen IV

ASV SR Aachen IV

24:25

10.11.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Birkesdorf II

20:33

10.11.2019 15:00

TV Roetgen

SV Eilendorf

21:21

16.11.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

Borussia Brand II

39:23

16.11.2019 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

40:8

16.11.2019 17:45

TV Birkesdorf II

TV Roetgen

34:27

17.11.2019 13:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

HSG Merkstein III

35:23

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Eilendorf

Gürzenicher TV II

42:22

21.11.2019 20:30

Eschweiler SG II

TV Roetgen

30:24

30.11.2019 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

ASV SR Aachen IV

23:21

30.11.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

SV Eilendorf

26:36

01.12.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Roetgen

13:39

01.12.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen IV

Eschweiler SG II

27:22

05.12.2019 20:00

Gürzenicher TV II

TV Birkesdorf II

22:33

07.12.2019 15:45

TV Birkesdorf II

Borussia Brand II

22:20

07.12.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

HSG Merkstein III

28:25

08.12.2019 11:30

SV Eilendorf

BTB Aachen IV

40:24

14.12.2019 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

TV Birkesdorf II

0:1

14.12.2019 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Eschweiler SG II

29:23

14.12.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

32:20

14.12.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

TV Roetgen

33:23

15.12.2019 17:00

HSG Merkstein III

SV Eilendorf

22:29

18.12.2019 20:20

ASV SR Aachen IV

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

32:13

18.01.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV II

Borussia Brand II

33:33

18.01.2020 19:45

TV Birkesdorf II

HSG Merkstein III

24:24

18.01.2020 19:45

TV Roetgen

BTB Aachen IV

22:26

19.01.2020 12:00

SV Eilendorf

VfL Bardenberg II

27:29

19.01.2020 15:15

ASV SR Aachen IV

Eschweiler SG II

19:16

25.01.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

32:21

25.01.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen IV

Gürzenicher TV II

45:34

25.01.2020 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

TV Roetgen

20:18

26.01.2020 09:30

ASV SR Aachen IV

SV Eilendorf

20:29

26.01.2020 16:00

VfL Bardenberg II

TV Birkesdorf II

19:25

01.02.2020 15:30

ASV SR Aachen IV

TV Birkesdorf II

18:23

01.02.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

Gürzenicher TV II

27:25

01.02.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

41:19

01.02.2020 19:30

VfL Bardenberg II

TV Roetgen

30:12

02.02.2020 16:30

BTB Aachen IV

Borussia Brand II

39:18

08.02.2020 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

BTB Aachen IV

22:52

08.02.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV II

VfL Bardenberg II

23:40

08.02.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

HSG Merkstein III

25:29

08.02.2020 19:45

TV Roetgen

ASV SR Aachen IV

29:27

09.02.2020 14:15

SV Eilendorf

Eschweiler SG II

27:31

15.02.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

TV Birkesdorf II

20:27

15.02.2020 17:45

ASV SR Aachen IV

Gürzenicher TV II

39:20

15.02.2020 19:30

VfL Bardenberg II

Borussia Brand II

1:0

16.02.2020 17:00

SV Eilendorf

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

47:13

07.03.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

Gürzenicher TV II

37:25

07.03.2020 19:30

VfL Bardenberg II

HSG Merkstein III

32:29

07.03.2020 19:45

TV Birkesdorf II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

1:0

08.03.2020 11:30

SV Eilendorf

TV Roetgen

37:24

25.04.2020 17:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Gürzenicher TV II

25.04.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf II

BTB Aachen IV

25.04.2020 18:00

TV Roetgen

Borussia Brand II

25.04.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG II

VfL Bardenberg II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Eilendorf

HSG Merkstein III

02.05.2020 15:00

BTB Aachen IV

TV Roetgen

02.05.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

TV Birkesdorf II

02.05.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg II

SV Eilendorf

02.05.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

ASV SR Aachen IV

02.05.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

Gürzenicher TV II

09.05.2020 15:30

TV Birkesdorf II

VfL Bardenberg II

09.05.2020 16:00

TV Roetgen

HSG Merkstein III

09.05.2020 16:00

SV Eilendorf

ASV SR Aachen IV

09.05.2020 16:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Borussia Brand II

09.05.2020 16:00

Gürzenicher TV II

BTB Aachen IV

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Roetgen

Eschweiler SG II

31.12.9999 23:59

BTB Aachen IV

VfL Bardenberg II

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Roetgen

TV Birkesdorf II

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Birkesdorf II

Gürzenicher TV II

31.12.9999 23:59

Eschweiler SG II

BTB Aachen IV

31.12.9999 23:59

Gürzenicher TV II

TV Roetgen

31.12.9999 23:59

Borussia Brand II

TV Birkesdorf II

31.12.9999 23:59

Borussia Brand II

ASV SR Aachen IV

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein III

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Birkesdorf II

SV Eilendorf

31.12.9999 23:59

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

ASV SR Aachen IV

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Roetgen

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

31.12.9999 23:59

ASV SR Aachen IV

VfL Bardenberg II

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Eilendorf

Borussia Brand II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein III

BTB Aachen IV

31.12.9999 23:59

TV Roetgen

Gürzenicher TV II

1:0

31.12.9999 23:59

BTB Aachen IV

SV Eilendorf

31.12.9999 23:59

Borussia Brand II

Eschweiler SG II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein III

Eschweiler SG II

31.12.9999 23:59

Gürzenicher TV II

SV Eilendorf

31.12.9999 23:59

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

VfL Bardenberg II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Merkstein III

ASV SR Aachen IV

31.12.9999 23:59

ASV SR Aachen IV

BTB Aachen IV

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG II

VfL Bardenberg II

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

37

Gürzenicher TV II

25

Tabelle

1. TV Birkesdorf II

25:1

2. VfL Bardenberg II

24:4

3. SV Eilendorf

19:7

4. BTB Aachen IV

16:8

5. Eschweiler SG II

16:12

6. ASV SR Aachen IV

12:14

7. TV Roetgen

11:15

8. HSG Merkstein III

9:17

9. Borussia Brand II

7:19

10. Gürzenicher TV II

7:21

11. SG GFC Düren 1899 .

0:28

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 103

Gestern Online: 762

Diesen Monat: 5608

Letzter Monat: 30677

Total: 833145