2. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2019 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

ASV SR Aachen IV

21.09.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

HSG Merkstein III

21.09.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

BTB Aachen IV

21.09.2019 19:45

TV Roetgen

VfL Bardenberg II

22.09.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Eschweiler SG II

22.09.2019 17:35

SV Eilendorf

Alemannia Aachen

28.09.2019 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

28.09.2019 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

TV Birkesdorf II

28.09.2019 17:30

Eschweiler SG II

SV Eilendorf

29.09.2019 14:30

BTB Aachen IV

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

29.09.2019 15:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

TV Roetgen

29.09.2019 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

Borussia Brand II

05.10.2019 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

Eschweiler SG II

05.10.2019 00:00

TV Roetgen

Alemannia Aachen

05.10.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

ASV SR Aachen IV

05.10.2019 18:15

Borussia Brand II

VfL Bardenberg II

05.10.2019 20:00

BTB Aachen IV

HSG Merkstein III

06.10.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

SV Eilendorf

02.11.2019 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

BTB Aachen IV

02.11.2019 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

TV Roetgen

02.11.2019 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

02.11.2019 18:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Borussia Brand II

02.11.2019 18:00

HSG Merkstein III

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

03.11.2019 17:40

SV Eilendorf

TV Birkesdorf II

09.11.2019 00:00

TV Roetgen

SV Eilendorf

09.11.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

VfL Bardenberg II

09.11.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

Eschweiler SG II

09.11.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

Alemannia Aachen

09.11.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen IV

ASV SR Aachen IV

10.11.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Birkesdorf II

16.11.2019 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

TV Roetgen

16.11.2019 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

HSG Merkstein III

16.11.2019 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

16.11.2019 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

Borussia Brand II

16.11.2019 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

BTB Aachen IV

17.11.2019 13:30

SV Eilendorf

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

30.11.2019 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

ASV SR Aachen IV

30.11.2019 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

Alemannia Aachen

30.11.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

TV Birkesdorf II

30.11.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

SV Eilendorf

01.12.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Roetgen

01.12.2019 18:30

BTB Aachen IV

Eschweiler SG II

07.12.2019 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

Borussia Brand II

07.12.2019 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

HSG Merkstein III

07.12.2019 00:00

TV Roetgen

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

07.12.2019 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

VfL Bardenberg II

07.12.2019 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

07.12.2019 17:00

SV Eilendorf

BTB Aachen IV

14.12.2019 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Eschweiler SG II

14.12.2019 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Alemannia Aachen

14.12.2019 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

TV Birkesdorf II

14.12.2019 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

14.12.2019 18:00

Borussia Brand II

TV Roetgen

15.12.2019 17:00

HSG Merkstein III

SV Eilendorf

18.01.2020 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

ASV SR Aachen IV

18.01.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

BTB Aachen IV

18.01.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

HSG Merkstein III

18.01.2020 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Alemannia Aachen

18.01.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

Borussia Brand II

19.01.2020 15:45

SV Eilendorf

VfL Bardenberg II

25.01.2020 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

SV Eilendorf

25.01.2020 00:00

HSG Merkstein III

TV Roetgen

25.01.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

Eschweiler SG II

25.01.2020 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

TV Birkesdorf II

25.01.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

25.01.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen IV

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

01.02.2020 00:00

HSG Merkstein III

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

01.02.2020 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

TV Roetgen

01.02.2020 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

TV Birkesdorf II

01.02.2020 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

01.02.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

SV Eilendorf

02.02.2020 16:30

BTB Aachen IV

Borussia Brand II

08.02.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

Alemannia Aachen

08.02.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

ASV SR Aachen IV

08.02.2020 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

BTB Aachen IV

08.02.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

VfL Bardenberg II

08.02.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

HSG Merkstein III

09.02.2020 13:45

SV Eilendorf

Eschweiler SG II

15.02.2020 00:00

HSG Merkstein III

BTB Aachen IV

15.02.2020 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

15.02.2020 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

TV Birkesdorf II

15.02.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

TV Roetgen

15.02.2020 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Borussia Brand II

16.02.2020 17:00

SV Eilendorf

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

29.02.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

Eschweiler SG II

29.02.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

SV Eilendorf

29.02.2020 17:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

HSG Merkstein III

29.02.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

Alemannia Aachen

29.02.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

ASV SR Aachen IV

29.02.2020 20:00

BTB Aachen IV

VfL Bardenberg II

07.03.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

Borussia Brand II

07.03.2020 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

BTB Aachen IV

07.03.2020 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

07.03.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

07.03.2020 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

HSG Merkstein III

08.03.2020 18:30

SV Eilendorf

TV Roetgen

14.03.2020 00:00

HSG Merkstein III

ASV SR Aachen IV

14.03.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

TV Birkesdorf II

14.03.2020 17:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

VfL Bardenberg II

14.03.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

SV Eilendorf

14.03.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

Eschweiler SG II

14.03.2020 19:30

BTB Aachen IV

Alemannia Aachen

21.03.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

21.03.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

HSG Merkstein III

21.03.2020 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

BTB Aachen IV

21.03.2020 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

VfL Bardenberg II

21.03.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

22.03.2020 13:15

SV Eilendorf

Borussia Brand II

28.03.2020 00:00

HSG Merkstein III

Eschweiler SG II

28.03.2020 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

Alemannia Aachen

28.03.2020 17:00

BTB Aachen IV

SV Eilendorf

28.03.2020 17:30

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

TV Roetgen

28.03.2020 17:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

ASV SR Aachen IV

28.03.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

TV Birkesdorf II

25.04.2020 00:00

Eschweiler SG II

VfL Bardenberg II

25.04.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

ASV SR Aachen IV

25.04.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

BTB Aachen IV

25.04.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

Borussia Brand II

25.04.2020 17:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Eilendorf

HSG Merkstein III

02.05.2020 00:00

VfL Bardenberg II

SV Eilendorf

02.05.2020 00:00

ASV SR Aachen IV

Eschweiler SG II

02.05.2020 00:00

Alemannia Aachen

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

02.05.2020 15:00

BTB Aachen IV

TV Roetgen

02.05.2020 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

TV Birkesdorf II

02.05.2020 18:00

Borussia Brand II

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

09.05.2020 00:00

TV Birkesdorf II

VfL Bardenberg II

09.05.2020 00:00

TV Roetgen

HSG Merkstein III

09.05.2020 16:00

Eschweiler SG II

Alemannia Aachen

09.05.2020 16:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Borussia Brand II

09.05.2020 16:00

Gürzenicher TV 1881 e.V. II

BTB Aachen IV

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Eilendorf

ASV SR Aachen IV

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Eschweiler SG II

Tabelle

1. HSG Merkstein III

0:0

2. VfL Bardenberg II

0:0

3. ASV SR Aachen IV

0:0

4. SG GFC Düren 1899 .

0:0

5. Alemannia Aachen

0:0

6. TV Roetgen

0:0

7. TV Birkesdorf II

0:0

8. SV Eilendorf

0:0

9. Eschweiler SG II

0:0

10. Borussia Brand II

0:0

11. BTB Aachen IV

0:0

12. Gürzenicher TV 188.

0:0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 473

Gestern Online: 671

Diesen Monat: 13230

Letzter Monat: 19807

Total: 622501