4. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2017 13:45

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

15:13

16.09.2017 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

32:21

16.09.2017 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

TV Roetgen 2

21:18

16.09.2017 18:30

TFB Röhe 2

SV Eilendorf 2

32:15

16.09.2017 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Eschweiler SG 4

31:16

17.09.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

PSV Aachen

40:20

17.09.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Alemannia Aachen 2

25:26

23.09.2017 18:00

PSV Aachen

Gürzenicher TV 3

33:23

23.09.2017 19:45

TV Birkesdorf 4

TFB Röhe 2

14:35

24.09.2017 16:00

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

1:0

24.09.2017 16:30

SV Eilendorf 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

20:32

24.09.2017 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

Eschweiler SG 3

24:30

30.09.2017 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

PSV Aachen

28:16

30.09.2017 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

SV Eilendorf 2

19:18

30.09.2017 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

39:21

01.10.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

36:9

01.10.2017 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Roetgen 2

31:22

01.10.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

27:26

07.10.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Gürzenicher TV 3

21:17

08.10.2017 11:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG 4

26:23

08.10.2017 11:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Eschweiler SG 3

19:22

08.10.2017 13:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

34:34

08.10.2017 13:45

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf 3

16:23

08.10.2017 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TFB Röhe 2

13:24

15.10.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

SV Eilendorf 2

15:20

21.10.2017 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

31:12

21.10.2017 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

18:42

21.10.2017 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

34:17

22.10.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

29:10

22.10.2017 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

SV Eilendorf 2

17:20

22.10.2017 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

PSV Aachen

24:20

04.11.2017 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

TFB Röhe 2

20:24

05.11.2017 09:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

Eschweiler SG 3

22:23

05.11.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

18:19

05.11.2017 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Gürzenicher TV 3

25:13

05.11.2017 15:15

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Roetgen 2

28:15

11.11.2017 00:00

Eschweiler SG 4

Alemannia Aachen 2

0:1

11.11.2017 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

31:8

12.11.2017 13:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

25:26

12.11.2017 13:30

PSV Aachen

SV Eilendorf 2

15:15

12.11.2017 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

15:20

18.11.2017 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

27:22

18.11.2017 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

Gürzenicher TV 3

39:24

19.11.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Eschweiler SG 3

15:28

19.11.2017 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Eschweiler SG 4

22:15

19.11.2017 15:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Roetgen 2

27:22

19.11.2017 17:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

PSV Aachen

23:26

25.11.2017 17:30

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Huchem-Stammeln

25.11.2017 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

25.11.2017 18:15

PSV Aachen

Alemannia Aachen 2

25.11.2017 18:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

TFB Röhe 2

25.11.2017 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

26.11.2017 18:00

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

03.12.2017 00:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Eschweiler SG 4

09.12.2017 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

Eschweiler SG 4

09.12.2017 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

Eschweiler SG 3

10.12.2017 10:15

Alemannia Aachen 2

SV Eilendorf 2

10.12.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Gürzenicher TV 3

10.12.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Roetgen 2

10.12.2017 16:00

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

PSV Aachen

10.12.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Eschweiler SG 4

16.12.2017 14:00

Eschweiler SG 4

TFB Röhe 2

16.12.2017 16:00

Eschweiler SG 3

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

16.12.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Alemannia Aachen 2

17.12.2017 00:00

TV Roetgen 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

17.12.2017 00:00

PSV Aachen

TV Huchem-Stammeln

17.12.2017 00:00

SV Eilendorf 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

06.01.2018 16:00

TV Roetgen 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

13.01.2018 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Roetgen 2

13.01.2018 17:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

Eschweiler SG 3

14.01.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Eschweiler SG 4

14.01.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

PSV Aachen

14.01.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

20.01.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 4

Gürzenicher TV 3

20.01.2018 19:45

TV Birkesdorf 4

TV Huchem-Stammeln

21.01.2018 13:30

PSV Aachen

TFB Röhe 2

21.01.2018 16:15

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

21.01.2018 17:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

21.01.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

27.01.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 4

Eschweiler SG 3

28.01.2018 11:15

SV Eilendorf 2

TFB Röhe 2

28.01.2018 13:30

PSV Aachen

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

28.01.2018 17:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

28.01.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

TV Birkesdorf 3

28.01.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

Gürzenicher TV 3

03.02.2018 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

PSV Aachen

03.02.2018 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

03.02.2018 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Roetgen 2

04.02.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

SV Eilendorf 2

04.02.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

04.02.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

18.02.2018 11:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Gürzenicher TV 3

18.02.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG 3

18.02.2018 12:00

TV Roetgen 2

Eschweiler SG 4

18.02.2018 13:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

TFB Röhe 2

18.02.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

18.02.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

24.02.2018 14:00

Eschweiler SG 4

PSV Aachen

24.02.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

24.02.2018 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

24.02.2018 16:00

Eschweiler SG 3

SV Eilendorf 2

24.02.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

25.02.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

03.03.2018 17:15

SV Eilendorf 2

Eschweiler SG 4

03.03.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Eschweiler SG 3

04.03.2018 09:45

PSV Aachen

TV Roetgen 2

04.03.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TFB Röhe 2

04.03.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

04.03.2018 17:45

Alemannia Aachen 2

Gürzenicher TV 3

10.03.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Birkesdorf 4

10.03.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

10.03.2018 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

10.03.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

11.03.2018 13:00

Eschweiler SG 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

11.03.2018 14:00

TV Roetgen 2

SV Eilendorf 2

17.03.2018 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 4

TV Roetgen 2

17.03.2018 17:00

Alemannia Aachen 2

Eschweiler SG 4

17.03.2018 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

18.03.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Gürzenicher TV 3

18.03.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Eschweiler SG 3

18.03.2018 14:45

SV Eilendorf 2

PSV Aachen

24.03.2018 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

24.03.2018 17:30

Eschweiler SG 4

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

24.03.2018 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

25.03.2018 00:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TFB Röhe 2

25.03.2018 09:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf 4

25.03.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

07.04.2018 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

Gürzenicher TV 3

08.04.2018 10:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

PSV Aachen

08.04.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TV Roetgen 2

08.04.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Eschweiler SG 3

08.04.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

SV Eilendorf 2

14.04.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TFB Röhe 2

14.04.2018 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

15.04.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

15.04.2018 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Birkesdorf 3

15.04.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

21.04.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

Eschweiler SG 4

22.04.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Eschweiler SG 3

22.04.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

PSV Aachen

22.04.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

22.04.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

TV Roetgen 2

22.04.2018 16:00

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

28.04.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Gürzenicher TV 3

29.04.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf 3

29.04.2018 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

29.04.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

29.04.2018 17:30

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

29.04.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

TFB Röhe 2

05.05.2018 00:00

TFB Röhe 2

PSV Aachen

05.05.2018 14:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Roetgen 2

05.05.2018 15:45

Gürzenicher TV 3

Eschweiler SG 4

05.05.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

SV Eilendorf 2

06.05.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf 4

06.05.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.11.2017 17:30

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2017 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

22

Eschweiler SG 4

15

Tabelle

1. Eschweiler SG 3

16:0

2. TFB Röhe 2

14:0

3. SG GFC Düren 1899 3

11:5

4. Alemannia Aachen 2

11:5

5. TV Birkesdorf 3

10:4

6. SV Eilendorf 2

7:9

7. PSV Aachen

7:7

8. TV Huchem-Stammeln

4:12

9. Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

4:10

10. Gürzenicher TV 3

4:12

11. Eschweiler SG 4

2:10

12. TV Birkesdorf 4

2:10

13. TV Roetgen 2

2:10

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 77

Gestern Online: 213

Diesen Monat: 6674

Letzter Monat: 11089

Total: 320896