4. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2017 13:45

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

15:13

16.09.2017 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

32:21

16.09.2017 18:30

TFB Röhe 2

SV Eilendorf 2

32:15

16.09.2017 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Eschweiler SG 4

31:16

17.09.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

PSV Aachen

40:20

17.09.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Alemannia Aachen 2

25:26

23.09.2017 19:45

TV Birkesdorf 4

TFB Röhe 2

14:35

24.09.2017 16:00

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

1:0

24.09.2017 16:30

SV Eilendorf 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

20:32

24.09.2017 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

Eschweiler SG 3

24:30

30.09.2017 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

PSV Aachen

28:16

30.09.2017 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

39:21

01.10.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

36:9

01.10.2017 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Roetgen 2

31:22

01.10.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

27:26

08.10.2017 11:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG 4

26:23

08.10.2017 11:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Eschweiler SG 3

19:22

08.10.2017 13:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

34:34

08.10.2017 13:45

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf 3

16:23

08.10.2017 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TFB Röhe 2

13:24

15.10.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

SV Eilendorf 2

15:20

21.10.2017 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

31:12

21.10.2017 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

34:17

22.10.2017 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

29:10

22.10.2017 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

SV Eilendorf 2

17:20

22.10.2017 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

PSV Aachen

24:20

04.11.2017 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

TFB Röhe 2

20:24

05.11.2017 09:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

Eschweiler SG 3

22:23

05.11.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

18:19

05.11.2017 15:15

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Roetgen 2

28:15

11.11.2017 00:00

Eschweiler SG 4

Alemannia Aachen 2

0:1

11.11.2017 17:30

Eschweiler SG 3

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

31:8

12.11.2017 13:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

25:26

12.11.2017 13:30

PSV Aachen

SV Eilendorf 2

15:15

18.11.2017 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

27:22

19.11.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Eschweiler SG 3

15:28

19.11.2017 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Eschweiler SG 4

22:15

19.11.2017 15:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Roetgen 2

27:22

19.11.2017 17:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

PSV Aachen

23:26

25.11.2017 00:00

TV Roetgen 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

0:1

25.11.2017 17:30

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Huchem-Stammeln

23:20

25.11.2017 18:15

PSV Aachen

Alemannia Aachen 2

1:0

25.11.2017 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Birkesdorf 3

28:23

26.11.2017 18:00

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

30:6

09.12.2017 00:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Eschweiler SG 4

1:0

09.12.2017 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

Eschweiler SG 3

23:28

10.12.2017 10:15

Alemannia Aachen 2

SV Eilendorf 2

23:16

10.12.2017 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Roetgen 2

20:28

10.12.2017 16:00

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

PSV Aachen

20:26

10.12.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Eschweiler SG 4

18:30

16.12.2017 14:00

Eschweiler SG 4

TFB Röhe 2

20:20

16.12.2017 16:00

Eschweiler SG 3

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

35:24

16.12.2017 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Alemannia Aachen 2

17:18

19.12.2017 20:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

10:18

06.01.2018 16:00

TV Roetgen 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

25:25

07.01.2018 16:00

PSV Aachen

TV Huchem-Stammeln

23:20

10.01.2018 20:45

TV Roetgen 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

24:23

13.01.2018 15:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Eschweiler SG 4

22:16

13.01.2018 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Roetgen 2

27:18

14.01.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Eschweiler SG 4

20:16

14.01.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

PSV Aachen

35:21

14.01.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

17:24

20.01.2018 19:45

TV Birkesdorf 4

TV Huchem-Stammeln

21:26

21.01.2018 13:30

PSV Aachen

TFB Röhe 2

20:28

21.01.2018 16:15

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

23:23

21.01.2018 17:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

16:26

27.01.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 4

Eschweiler SG 3

23:31

28.01.2018 11:15

SV Eilendorf 2

TFB Röhe 2

20:23

28.01.2018 13:30

PSV Aachen

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

27:26

28.01.2018 17:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

23:24

28.01.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

TV Birkesdorf 3

15:30

03.02.2018 16:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

27:15

03.02.2018 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Roetgen 2

21:17

04.02.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

15:20

04.02.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

25:15

07.02.2018 20:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

SV Eilendorf 2

30:26

18.02.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG 3

17:30

18.02.2018 12:00

TV Roetgen 2

Eschweiler SG 4

20:20

18.02.2018 13:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

TFB Röhe 2

19:31

18.02.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

18:21

18.02.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

16:33

21.02.2018 20:30

TV Roetgen 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

18:20

24.02.2018 14:00

Eschweiler SG 4

PSV Aachen

27:20

24.02.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

25:18

24.02.2018 16:00

Eschweiler SG 3

SV Eilendorf 2

26:25

25.02.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

26:19

03.03.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

Eschweiler SG 3

04.03.2018 09:45

PSV Aachen

TV Roetgen 2

04.03.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TFB Röhe 2

04.03.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

10.03.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Birkesdorf 4

10.03.2018 15:30

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

10.03.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

TV Birkesdorf 3

11.03.2018 13:00

Eschweiler SG 3

Alemannia Aachen 2

11.03.2018 14:00

TV Roetgen 2

SV Eilendorf 2

17.03.2018 15:45

TV Birkesdorf 4

TV Roetgen 2

17.03.2018 17:00

Alemannia Aachen 2

Eschweiler SG 4

17.03.2018 17:45

TV Birkesdorf 3

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

17.03.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

18.03.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Eschweiler SG 3

18.03.2018 14:45

SV Eilendorf 2

PSV Aachen

24.03.2018 17:30

Eschweiler SG 4

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

24.03.2018 19:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TV Huchem-Stammeln

25.03.2018 09:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf 4

25.03.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TFB Röhe 2

25.03.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

08.04.2018 10:30

Alemannia Aachen 2

PSV Aachen

08.04.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TV Roetgen 2

08.04.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

Eschweiler SG 3

08.04.2018 16:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Eschweiler SG 4

08.04.2018 18:00

TV Birkesdorf 4

SV Eilendorf 2

14.04.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 3

TFB Röhe 2

15.04.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Eilendorf 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

15.04.2018 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Birkesdorf 3

15.04.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

21.04.2018 18:00

TFB Röhe 2

Eschweiler SG 4

22.04.2018 11:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

Eschweiler SG 3

22.04.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

PSV Aachen

22.04.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

22.04.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

TV Roetgen 2

22.04.2018 16:00

Alemannia Aachen 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

29.04.2018 11:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf 3

29.04.2018 13:00

Eschweiler SG 4

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

29.04.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

TV Birkesdorf 4

29.04.2018 17:30

SV Eilendorf 2

TV Huchem-Stammeln

29.04.2018 18:00

TV Roetgen 2

TFB Röhe 2

05.05.2018 00:00

TFB Röhe 2

PSV Aachen

05.05.2018 14:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 3

TV Roetgen 2

05.05.2018 16:00

TV Birkesdorf 3

SV Eilendorf 2

06.05.2018 12:30

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf 4

06.05.2018 14:30

Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

Alemannia Aachen 2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2018 15:30

Eschweiler SG 4

TV Birkesdorf 4

Letztes Spiel

24.02.2018 14:00

Eschweiler SG 4

27

PSV Aachen

20

Tabelle

1. Eschweiler SG 3

30:0

2. TFB Röhe 2

25:3

3. TV Birkesdorf 3

21:9

4. SG GFC Düren 1899 3

21:9

5. PSV Aachen

13:15

6. Alemannia Aachen 2

13:17

7. Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2

12:14

8. SV Eilendorf 2

12:18

9. Eschweiler SG 4

10:20

10. TV Roetgen 2

8:18

11. TV Huchem-Stammeln

6:22

12. TV Birkesdorf 4

1:27

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 29

Gestern Online: 1394

Diesen Monat: 9989

Letzter Monat: 9090

Total: 349704