2. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf IV

TV Roetgen II

1:0

19.09.2020 19:30

Eschweiler SG III

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

30:19

20.09.2020 11:00

SV Eilendorf II

BTB Aachen V

24:30

20.09.2020 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

BSC Setterich

21:28

20.09.2020 16:00

TV Scherberg II

PSV Aachen

30:26

26.09.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

TV Birkesdorf III

38:6

27.09.2020 16:00

TV Scherberg II

TV Huchem-Stammeln

25:19

27.09.2020 17:30

PSV Aachen

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

27:20

27.09.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen V

Eschweiler SG III

25:11

04.10.2020 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

PSV Aachen

04.10.2020 13:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Roetgen II

04.10.2020 16:00

TV Birkesdorf IV

BSC Setterich

04.10.2020 16:45

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

BTB Aachen V

04.10.2020 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

TV Scherberg II

10.10.2020 17:00

TV Roetgen II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

10.10.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

SV Eilendorf II

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf III

11.10.2020 16:00

TV Scherberg II

TV Birkesdorf IV

11.10.2020 17:30

PSV Aachen

BTB Aachen V

31.10.2020 18:00

Eschweiler SG III

BSC Setterich

31.10.2020 19:00

SV Eilendorf II

TV Scherberg II

01.11.2020 16:00

TV Birkesdorf IV

TV Huchem-Stammeln

01.11.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen V

TV Roetgen II

01.11.2020 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

PSV Aachen

07.11.2020 17:00

BTB Aachen V

TV Birkesdorf IV

07.11.2020 17:45

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

SV Eilendorf II

07.11.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

TV Scherberg II

08.11.2020 17:30

PSV Aachen

Eschweiler SG III

08.11.2020 18:00

TV Roetgen II

TV Birkesdorf III

14.11.2020 15:15

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Scherberg II

14.11.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf IV

PSV Aachen

14.11.2020 19:00

BTB Aachen V

BSC Setterich

15.11.2020 13:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

15.11.2020 15:30

SV Eilendorf II

TV Birkesdorf III

21.11.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf IV

SV Eilendorf II

21.11.2020 17:45

TV Birkesdorf III

Eschweiler SG III

21.11.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

TV Roetgen II

22.11.2020 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

22.11.2020 16:00

TV Scherberg II

BTB Aachen V

29.11.2020 13:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Birkesdorf IV

29.11.2020 16:00

BTB Aachen V

TV Huchem-Stammeln

29.11.2020 16:15

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Birkesdorf III

29.11.2020 17:30

PSV Aachen

SV Eilendorf II

29.11.2020 18:00

TV Roetgen II

TV Scherberg II

05.12.2020 15:45

TV Birkesdorf IV

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

05.12.2020 18:30

BSC Setterich

PSV Aachen

06.12.2020 11:00

SV Eilendorf II

Eschweiler SG III

06.12.2020 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Roetgen II

06.12.2020 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

BTB Aachen V

12.12.2020 17:15

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

BSC Setterich

12.12.2020 17:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Scherberg II

12.12.2020 19:45

TV Birkesdorf IV

TV Birkesdorf III

13.12.2020 12:30

SV Eilendorf II

TV Huchem-Stammeln

13.12.2020 18:00

TV Roetgen II

PSV Aachen

16.01.2021 18:30

BSC Setterich

TV Huchem-Stammeln

17.01.2021 17:30

PSV Aachen

TV Scherberg II

17.01.2021 18:00

BTB Aachen V

SV Eilendorf II

17.01.2021 18:00

TV Roetgen II

TV Birkesdorf IV

17.01.2021 19:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

Eschweiler SG III

23.01.2021 15:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

PSV Aachen

23.01.2021 15:30

Eschweiler SG III

BTB Aachen V

23.01.2021 19:45

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Scherberg II

24.01.2021 16:30

SV Eilendorf II

TV Roetgen II

24.01.2021 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

BSC Setterich

31.01.2021 11:00

BSC Setterich

TV Birkesdorf IV

31.01.2021 17:30

PSV Aachen

TV Huchem-Stammeln

31.01.2021 18:00

BTB Aachen V

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

31.01.2021 18:00

TV Roetgen II

Eschweiler SG III

31.01.2021 18:00

TV Scherberg II

TV Birkesdorf III

06.02.2021 15:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Roetgen II

06.02.2021 15:45

TV Birkesdorf IV

TV Scherberg II

06.02.2021 17:45

TV Birkesdorf III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

06.02.2021 19:00

BTB Aachen V

PSV Aachen

07.02.2021 14:00

SV Eilendorf II

BSC Setterich

20.02.2021 18:30

BSC Setterich

Eschweiler SG III

21.02.2021 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

TV Birkesdorf IV

21.02.2021 14:00

TV Roetgen II

BTB Aachen V

21.02.2021 16:00

TV Scherberg II

SV Eilendorf II

21.02.2021 17:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf III

28.02.2021 13:00

Eschweiler SG III

PSV Aachen

28.02.2021 14:00

SV Eilendorf II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

28.02.2021 16:00

TV Birkesdorf IV

BTB Aachen V

28.02.2021 16:00

TV Scherberg II

BSC Setterich

28.02.2021 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

TV Roetgen II

07.03.2021 11:00

BSC Setterich

BTB Aachen V

07.03.2021 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

Eschweiler SG III

07.03.2021 16:00

TV Scherberg II

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

07.03.2021 17:30

PSV Aachen

TV Birkesdorf IV

07.03.2021 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

SV Eilendorf II

13.03.2021 15:15

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

14.03.2021 13:00

Eschweiler SG III

TV Birkesdorf III

14.03.2021 16:00

TV Roetgen II

BSC Setterich

14.03.2021 17:00

BTB Aachen V

TV Scherberg II

14.03.2021 17:00

SV Eilendorf II

TV Birkesdorf IV

21.03.2021 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

BTB Aachen V

21.03.2021 12:00

SV Eilendorf II

PSV Aachen

21.03.2021 16:00

TV Scherberg II

TV Roetgen II

21.03.2021 16:00

TV Birkesdorf IV

Eschweiler SG III

21.03.2021 18:00

TV Birkesdorf III

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

28.03.2021 13:00

Eschweiler SG III

SV Eilendorf II

28.03.2021 13:00

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

TV Birkesdorf IV

28.03.2021 13:00

BTB Aachen V

TV Birkesdorf III

28.03.2021 13:00

TV Roetgen II

TV Huchem-Stammeln

28.03.2021 13:00

PSV Aachen

BSC Setterich

17.04.2021 00:00

TV Birkesdorf III

TV Birkesdorf IV

17.04.2021 16:00

PSV Aachen

TV Roetgen II

18.04.2021 11:00

BSC Setterich

SG GFC Düren 1899 III

18.04.2021 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

SV Eilendorf II

18.04.2021 16:00

TV Scherberg II

Eschweiler SG III

Termin offen

TV Roetgen II

SV Eilendorf II

Nächstes Spiel

04.10.2020 13:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Roetgen II

Letztes Spiel

27.09.2020 18:00

BTB Aachen V

25

Eschweiler SG III

11

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

1. BSC Setterich

4:0

2. BTB Aachen V

4:0

3. TV Scherberg II

4:0

4. TV Birkesdorf IV

2:0

5. PSV Aachen

2:2

6. Eschweiler SG III

2:2

7. TV Roetgen II

0:2

8. SV Eilendorf II

0:2

9. TV Birkesdorf III

0:2

10. TV Huchem-Stammeln

0:4

11. SG GFC Düren 1899 .

0:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 48

Gestern Online: 949

Diesen Monat: 23782

Letzter Monat: 23695

Total: 966612